Division Results 1982 – 1990

[et_pb_section admin_label=”Section” fullwidth=”on” specialty=”off”][et_pb_fullwidth_header admin_label=”Fullwidth Header” title=”1982-1990 Division Results” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”center” header_fullscreen=”off” header_scroll_down=”off” parallax=”off” parallax_method=”off” content_orientation=”center” image_orientation=”center” custom_button_one=”off” button_one_letter_spacing=”0″ button_one_use_icon=”default” button_one_icon_placement=”right” button_one_on_hover=”on” button_one_letter_spacing_hover=”0″ custom_button_two=”off” button_two_letter_spacing=”0″ button_two_use_icon=”default” button_two_icon_placement=”right” button_two_on_hover=”on” button_two_letter_spacing_hover=”0″ header_image_url=”http://seasidebeachvolleyball.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/chambervblogo.png”] [/et_pb_fullwidth_header][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section admin_label=”section”][et_pb_row admin_label=”row”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”center” use_border_color=”off” border_color=”#ffffff” border_style=”solid” text_text_color=”#000000″]

1990 Open Division – Men
1990 Name Name Place
Joe Anselmo Mike Schlegel 1st
Andy Schroeder Barry Chamberlain 2nd
Brock Olson Mike Wirsing 3rd
Ralph Smith Doug Thomas 4th
1990 Open Division – Women
1990 Name Name Place
Carol Sears Wendy Stammer 1st
Carolyn Bell Monika Gomez 2nd
1989 Open Division – Men
1989 Name Name Place
Brock Olson Brian Terjeson 1st
Ralph Smith Mike Wirsing 2nd
Cliff Monson Andy Schroeder 3rd
John Hastings Brant Lee 4th
1989 Open Division – Women
1989 Name Name Place
Wendy Stammer Carol Sears 1st
Terry Liegey Jill Durkee 2nd
Jill Cerise Debi Lawless 3rd
Carolyn Bell Monika Gomez 4th
1988 Open Division – Men
1988 Name Name Place
Ralph Smith Mike Wirsing 1st
Cliff Monson Andy Schroeder 2nd
Brock Olson Larry Scott 3rd
4th
1988 Open Division – Women
1988 Name Name Place
Wendy Stammer Carol Sears 1st
Terry Liegey Jill Durkee 2nd
Jill Cerise Debi Lawless 3rd
Carolyn Bell Monika Gomez 4th
1987 Open Division – Men
1987 Name Name Place
Andy Schroeder Cliff Monson 1st
Dave Brasfield Larry Scott 2nd
Brock Olson Gerald Gregory 3rd
4th
1986 Open Division – Men
1986 Name Name Place
Brock Olson Larry Scott 1st
Kerry Becker Michael Morrison 2nd
Dave Brasfield Steve Richmond 3rd
ClIff Monson Tom Hutchison 4th
1983 Open Division – Men
1983 Name Name Place
Brock Olson Larry Scott 1st
1982 Open Division – Men
1982 Name Name Place
Gerald Gregory Balding 1st
Brock Olson Larry Scott 2nd
Zustra Hinton 3rd
Dave Reinert Marco Bento 4th

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]