Division Results 1991-2000

[et_pb_section admin_label=”Section” fullwidth=”on” specialty=”off”][et_pb_fullwidth_header admin_label=”Fullwidth Header” title=”Division Results 1991-2000″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”center” header_fullscreen=”off” header_scroll_down=”off” parallax=”off” parallax_method=”off” content_orientation=”center” header_image_url=”http://seasidebeachvolleyball.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/chambervblogo.png” image_orientation=”center” custom_button_one=”off” button_one_letter_spacing=”0″ button_one_use_icon=”default” button_one_icon_placement=”right” button_one_on_hover=”on” button_one_letter_spacing_hover=”0″ custom_button_two=”off” button_two_letter_spacing=”0″ button_two_use_icon=”default” button_two_icon_placement=”right” button_two_on_hover=”on” button_two_letter_spacing_hover=”0″] [/et_pb_fullwidth_header][/et_pb_section][et_pb_section admin_label=”section”][et_pb_row admin_label=”row”][et_pb_column type=”4_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”Text” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”center” use_border_color=”off” border_color=”#ffffff” border_style=”solid” text_text_color=”#000000″]

2000 Open Division – Men
2000 Name Name Place
Jesse Brown Aaron Hansen 1st
John Anselmo Dave Smith 2nd
Matt Mueller Paul Boyd 3rd
Kjell Nilssen Sean Delapp 4th
2000 Open Division – Women
2000 Name Name Place
Michelle Morse
Monica Lueg
Heather Lowe
Robynne Edgar
1st
2nd
1999 Open Division – Men
1999 Name Name Place
Collin Smith Adam Jewell 1st
Aaron Hansen Jesse Brown 2nd
Kjell Nilisen Tate Walthal 3rd
Matt Mueller Craig Barrow 4th
1999 Open Division – Women
1999 Name Name Place
Wendy Stammer Gayle Stammer 1st
Nancie Mason Carrie Busch 2nd
Michelle Morse Julie Sprague 3rd
Lena Yanchulove Holly Riser 4th
1998 Open Division – Men
1998 Name Name Place
Adam Jewell Paul Boyd 1st
Kjell Nilssen Tate Walthal 2nd
Aaron Hansen Jesse Brown 3rd
Russ Ripple Derrik Stratton 4th
1998 Open Division – Women
1998 Name Name Place
Michelle Morse Julie Sprague 1st
Lisa Westlake Wendy Stammer 2nd
Lynn Sumida Krystal Attwood 3rd
Vicki Vanduyne Hayley Lorenzen 4th
1997 Open Division – Men
1997 Name Name Place
Adam Jewell Paul Boyd 1st
Pepe Delahoz Juan Rodriguez 2nd
Chris Hanneman Burk Stetko 3rd
Kjell Nilssen Tate Walthal 4th
1997 Open Division – Women
1997 Name Name Place
Lisa Westlake Kelly Spink 1st
Lena Yanchulove Holly Riser 2nd
Isabella Rudol Dragana Djordjevic 3rd
Susie Regal Susie Schnyder 4th
1996 Open Division – Men
1996 Name Name Place
Aaron Hansen John Van-Dyke 1st
Eric Anderson Todd Robertson 2nd
Tim Walston Watt Thongtrakul 3rd
Kjell Nilssen Tae Walthal 4th
1996 Open Division – Women
1996 Name Name Place
Michelle Morse Nancy Mason 1st
Lee Ann Eucher Angela Fredericks 2nd
Tess Swift Patty Withers 3rd
Carol Sears Monika Gomez 4th
1995 Open Division – Men
1995 Name Name Place
Kjell Nilssen Mike Nash 1st
John Van-Dyke Aaron Hansen 2nd
Jeremy Irey Kirk Kandler 3rd
Marc Haine Alika Williams 4th
1995 Open Division – Women
1995 Name Name Place
Lynda Johnson Diane Evans 1st
Michelle Morse Alisa Evans 2nd
JTeri Kramer Tina Edwards 3rd
Sue Holmes Andrea Beylen 4th
1994 Open Division – Men
1994 Name Name Place
Paul Boyd John Anselmo 1st
Rob Bell Eric Bryan 2nd
Tone Pekich Dean Cunningham 3rd
Jody Holden David Holmes 4th
1994 Open Division – Women
1994 Name Name Place
Wendy Stammer Sheri Sanders 1st
Barb Broen Tracy Mills 2nd
Sue Holmes Andrea Beylen 3rd
Kathy Pollino Diane Martin 4th
1993 Open Division – Men
1993 Name Name Place
Luke Carlson Kerry Becker 1st
Brad Barber John Anselmlo 2nd
Jim Marshal Watt Thongtrakul 3rd
Todd Robertson Eric Anderson 4th
1993 Open Division – Women
1993 Name Name Place
Carol Terjeson Wendy Stammer 1st
Monika Gomez Liz Pagno 2nd
Robyn Edgar Heidi Grunwald 3rd
Karen Barber Chris Starzack 4th
1992 Open Division – Men
1992 Name Name Place
Allen Allan Ross Holcomb 1st
Shawn Randall Paul Boyd 2nd
Kjell Nilssen Kirk Kandler 3rd
Kerry Becker Luke Carlson 4th
1992 Open Division – Women
1992 Name Name Place
Erin Deiters Samantha Shaver 1st
Monika Gomez Liz Pagno 2nd
Mary Natwick Cynthia Johnson 3rd
Julia Williams Kelly McGhehey 4th
1991 Open Division – Men
1991 Name Name Place
Cliff Monson Marc Haine 1st
Mike Wirsing Ralph Smith 2nd
Dwight Pfeffer Bill Wallace 3rd
Kjell Nilssen Jeff Porter 4th

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]